Tiro Urbano

Ranking » CAMPEONATO MINEIRO INDOOR TRP - 2° ETAPA - 08/06/2017

Filtar por categoria:
LIGHT
ColocaçãoNomeUFCAT1ª EtapaSubtotalTotal
FABIANO NEVES PEREIRAMGNormal189,00189,00189,00
LUCAS CAMPOS GUIMARÃES VEREZAMGNormal179,00179,00179,00
LEONARDO SALLES DE ALMEIDAMGNormal156,00156,00156,00
THIAGO FUNGHI ALBERTO TORRESMGNormal151,00151,00151,00
RENATO FERNANDES TEROZENDI COSTAMGNormal146,00146,00146,00
WILCE PAULO LEO NETOMGNormal145,00145,00145,00
WALTER GERVASIO LADEIRAMGNormal139,00139,00139,00
LUCAS PEREIRA SOUZA NEVESMGNormal119,00119,00119,00
PAULO CÉSAR MARTINS LOPESMGSuper Sênior113,00113,00113,00
10°FABIO FRITSCH DE ALKMIMMGNormal106,00106,00106,00
11°JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINS DE VIVEIROSMGSuper Sênior78,0078,0078,00
12°PAULO EDUARDO DE FIGUEIREDO E SILVAMGSênior62,0062,0062,00
Filtar por categoria:
REVÓLVER
ColocaçãoNomeUFCAT1ª EtapaSubtotalTotal
LUCAS CAMPOS GUIMARÃES VEREZAMGNormal158,00158,00158,00
Filtar por categoria:
RIMFIRE PISTOLA
ColocaçãoNomeUFCAT1ª EtapaSubtotalTotal
LUCAS CAMPOS GUIMARÃES VEREZAMGNormal191,00191,00191,00
FABIANO NEVES PEREIRAMGNormal176,00176,00176,00
ALEXIS RIBEIRO PETTERSENMGSênior166,00166,00166,00
RENATO FERNANDES TEROZENDI COSTAMGNormal139,00139,00139,00
WILCE PAULO LEO NETOMGNormal109,00109,00109,00
Filtar por categoria:
RIMFIRE REVÓLVER
ColocaçãoNomeUFCAT1ª EtapaSubtotalTotal
FABIANO NEVES PEREIRAMGNormal185,00185,00185,00
ALEXIS RIBEIRO PETTERSENMGSênior178,00178,00178,00
LUCAS CAMPOS GUIMARÃES VEREZAMGNormal169,00169,00169,00
MARCELO DAVIDSON TRISTÃO BORGESMGNormal143,00143,00143,00
WILCE PAULO LEO NETOMGNormal102,00102,00102,00
LUCAS PEREIRA SOUZA NEVESMGNormal97,0097,0097,00
PAULO CÉSAR MARTINS LOPESMGSuper Sênior93,0093,0093,00
Filtar por categoria:
STANDARD
ColocaçãoNomeUFCAT1ª EtapaSubtotalTotal
ALEXIS RIBEIRO PETTERSENMGSênior180,00180,00180,00
LEONARDO STEPHESON LAGE GUERRAMGNormal159,00159,00159,00
MARCELO DAVIDSON TRISTÃO BORGESMGNormal148,00148,00148,00
LUIDI CELES CHARCHARMGNormal147,00147,00147,00