Tiro Urbano

Ranking » CAMPEONATO MINEIRO INDOOR TRP - 1° ETAPA - 16/03/2017

Filtar por categoria:
LIGHT
ColocaçãoNomeUFCAT1ª EtapaSubtotalTotal
LUCAS CAMPOS GUIMARÃES VEREZAMGNormal188,00188,00188,00
FABIANO NEVES PEREIRAMGNormal177,00177,00177,00
RENATO FERNANDES TEROZENDI COSTAMGNormal157,00157,00157,00
TIAGO MARTINS PINTOMGNormal150,00150,00150,00
WILCE PAULO LEO NETOMGNormal148,00148,00148,00
PAULO CÉSAR MARTINS LOPESMGSuper Sênior116,00116,00116,00
WARLEY NUNESMGNormal96,0096,0096,00
LUCAS PEREIRA SOUZA NEVESMGNormal90,0090,0090,00
LUIZ AUGUSTO ALVES STARLINGMGNormal89,0089,0089,00
Filtar por categoria:
REVÓLVER
ColocaçãoNomeUFCAT1ª EtapaSubtotalTotal
LUCAS CAMPOS GUIMARÃES VEREZAMGNormal146,00146,00146,00
Filtar por categoria:
STANDARD
ColocaçãoNomeUFCAT1ª EtapaSubtotalTotal
ALEXIS RIBEIRO PETTERSENMGSênior179,00179,00179,00
MARCELO DAVIDSON TRISTÃO BORGESMGNormal173,00173,00173,00
LEONARDO STEPHESON LAGE GUERRAMGNormal167,00167,00167,00
LUIDI CELES CHARCHARMGNormal141,00141,00141,00